Cabo Classico 2010 :: Stop #1 (Cabo San Lucas, Mexique)
Results:
1-Bill Bryan (Victoria Skimboards)
2-Sam Stinnett (Exile Skimboards)
3-Paulo Prietto (Exile Skimboards)
4-Scott Flores (Lands End Skimboards)
5-Isaac Zoller (Exile Skimboards) Ex-Aequo
5-Brandon Rothe (Victoria Skimboards) Ex-Aequo
7-Brandon Sears (Exile Skimboards)
8-Tim Fulton (Apex Skimboards)
SouthSide Shootout 2010 :: Stop #2 (Delaware, DE)
Results:
1-Brad Domke (Exile Skimboards)
2-David Scott (Zap Skimboards)
3-Sam Stinnett (Exile Skimboards)
4-Jason Wilson (Zap Skimboards)
5-Morgan Just (Victoria Skimboards)
6-Emanuel Embaixador (Zap Skimboards)
7-Paulo Prietto (Exile Skimboards)
8-Tim Fulton (Apex Skimboards)
Victoria West Coast Championships 2010 :: Stop #3 (Laguna Beach, CA)
Results:
1-Morgan Just (Victoria Skimboards)
2-Bill Bryan (Victoria Skimboards)
3-Brandon Sears (Exile Skimboards)
4-Paulo Prietto (Exile Skimboards)
5-Brad Domke (Exile Skimboards)
6-Nate Zoller (Exile Skimboards)
7-Teddy Vlasis (Victoria Skimboards)
8-Austin Keen (Victoria Skimboards)
LBI Skim Jam 2010 :: Stop #4 (Long Beach Island, NJ)
Results:
1-Bill Bryan (Victoria Skimboards)
2-Stephen Bradford (Zap Skimboards)
3-Brad Domke (Exile Skimboards)
4-John Akerman (Zap Skimboards)
5-Woody Harris (Exile Skimboards)
6-Jonathan Howell (Victoria Skimboards)
7-Chris Marciniak (Exile Skimboards)
8-Morgan Just (Victoria Skimboards)
OBX Skim Jam 2010 :: Stop #5 (North Carolina)
Results:
1-Bill Bryan (Victoria Skimboards)
2-Brad Domke (Exile Skimboards)
3-Morgan Just (Victoria Skimboards)
4-Sam Stinnett (Exile Skimboards)
5-Austin Keen (Exile Skimboards)
6-Woody Harris (Exile Skimboards
7-John Akerman (Zap Skimboards)
8-Alex Hood (Zap Skimboards)
FL Skimboarding Pro/Am 2010 :: Stop #6 (Florida)
Results:
1-Austin keen (Exile Skimboards)
2-Brad Domke (Exile Skimboards)
3-Bill Bryan (Victoria Skimboards)
4-Sam Stinnett (Exile Skimboards)
5-Brandon Sears (Exile Skimboards)
6-Dave Armstrong (Zap Skimboards)
7-Brad Evers (Zap Skimboards)
8-Danny Rodriguez (Slotstik Skimboards)
Santa cruz Skimbash 2010 :: Stop #7 (California)
Results:
1-Bill Bryan (Victoria Skimboards)
2-Teddy Vlasis (Victoria Skimboards)
3-Tim Fulton (Apex Skimboards)
4-Sam Stinnett (Exile Skimboards)
5-James Lovett (Zap Skimboards)
6-Jake Stinnett (Exile Skimboards)
7-Brad Domke (Exile Skimboards)
8-Blair Conklin (Exile Skimboards)
Oktoberfest 2010 :: Stop #8 (California)
Results:
1-Bill Bryan (Victoria Skimboards)
2-Brandon Sears (Exile Skimboards)
3-Sam Stinnett (Exile Skimboards)
4-Teddy Vlasis (Victoria Skimboards)
5-Paulo Prietto (Exile Skimboards)
6-Omar Meddeb
7-Blair Conklin (Exile Skimboards)
8-Brad Domke (Exile Skimboards)
Results:
1-Bill Bryan (Victoria Skimboards)
2-Sam Stinnett (Exile Skimboards)
3-Paulo Prietto (Exile Skimboards)
4-Scott Flores (Lands End Skimboards)
5-Isaac Zoller (Exile Skimboards) Ex-Aequo
5-Brandon Rothe (Victoria Skimboards) Ex-Aequo
7-Brandon Sears (Exile Skimboards)
8-Tim Fulton (Apex Skimboards)
SouthSide Shootout 2010 :: Stop #2 (Delaware, DE)
Results:
1-Brad Domke (Exile Skimboards)
2-David Scott (Zap Skimboards)
3-Sam Stinnett (Exile Skimboards)
4-Jason Wilson (Zap Skimboards)
5-Morgan Just (Victoria Skimboards)
6-Emanuel Embaixador (Zap Skimboards)
7-Paulo Prietto (Exile Skimboards)
8-Tim Fulton (Apex Skimboards)
Victoria West Coast Championships 2010 :: Stop #3 (Laguna Beach, CA)
Results:
1-Morgan Just (Victoria Skimboards)
2-Bill Bryan (Victoria Skimboards)
3-Brandon Sears (Exile Skimboards)
4-Paulo Prietto (Exile Skimboards)
5-Brad Domke (Exile Skimboards)
6-Nate Zoller (Exile Skimboards)
7-Teddy Vlasis (Victoria Skimboards)
8-Austin Keen (Victoria Skimboards)
LBI Skim Jam 2010 :: Stop #4 (Long Beach Island, NJ)
Results:
1-Bill Bryan (Victoria Skimboards)
2-Stephen Bradford (Zap Skimboards)
3-Brad Domke (Exile Skimboards)
4-John Akerman (Zap Skimboards)
5-Woody Harris (Exile Skimboards)
6-Jonathan Howell (Victoria Skimboards)
7-Chris Marciniak (Exile Skimboards)
8-Morgan Just (Victoria Skimboards)
OBX Skim Jam 2010 :: Stop #5 (North Carolina)
Results:
1-Bill Bryan (Victoria Skimboards)
2-Brad Domke (Exile Skimboards)
3-Morgan Just (Victoria Skimboards)
4-Sam Stinnett (Exile Skimboards)
5-Austin Keen (Exile Skimboards)
6-Woody Harris (Exile Skimboards
7-John Akerman (Zap Skimboards)
8-Alex Hood (Zap Skimboards)
FL Skimboarding Pro/Am 2010 :: Stop #6 (Florida)
Results:
1-Austin keen (Exile Skimboards)
2-Brad Domke (Exile Skimboards)
3-Bill Bryan (Victoria Skimboards)
4-Sam Stinnett (Exile Skimboards)
5-Brandon Sears (Exile Skimboards)
6-Dave Armstrong (Zap Skimboards)
7-Brad Evers (Zap Skimboards)
8-Danny Rodriguez (Slotstik Skimboards)
Santa cruz Skimbash 2010 :: Stop #7 (California)
Results:
1-Bill Bryan (Victoria Skimboards)
2-Teddy Vlasis (Victoria Skimboards)
3-Tim Fulton (Apex Skimboards)
4-Sam Stinnett (Exile Skimboards)
5-James Lovett (Zap Skimboards)
6-Jake Stinnett (Exile Skimboards)
7-Brad Domke (Exile Skimboards)
8-Blair Conklin (Exile Skimboards)
Oktoberfest 2010 :: Stop #8 (California)
Results:
1-Bill Bryan (Victoria Skimboards)
2-Brandon Sears (Exile Skimboards)
3-Sam Stinnett (Exile Skimboards)
4-Teddy Vlasis (Victoria Skimboards)
5-Paulo Prietto (Exile Skimboards)
6-Omar Meddeb
7-Blair Conklin (Exile Skimboards)
8-Brad Domke (Exile Skimboards)
Dernière édition par Clem le Lun 1 Nov - 11:23, édité 11 fois